Record Details, 18U Royal Blue (Strathroy Minor Baseball Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season6141143671423463132834899
Overall6141143671423463132834899
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron 111006110103172110918
DKMB 120204810017730211115
Dorchester 1100100100111200211
Eager Beaver 1101001520205243030539
Southwest London 100000011001361100136
St. Thomas 110104121010582020920
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (3)00000010103171010317
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)000000101058101058
City Wide (Lower)00000020205242020524
City Wide (Upper)00000011001361100136
Dorchester ORC000000100111100111
Komoka (Back)000000100177100177
Strathroy Alexandra Park6141143600000061411436
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroyminorbaseball.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 6:23 PM