Record Details, Mosquito HL 1 Light Blue, 2017 (Strathroy Minor Baseball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season851272507430605415942132104
Overall851272507430605415942132104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Camlachie Black100155110010721011512
DKMB 1100177000000100177
DKMB 211001990000001100199
DKMB 3000000110076110076
DKMB 400000011001501100150
Forest 1110010111001272200228
Mosquito HL 2 Black110054000000110054
Mosquito HL 3 Royal Blue1100109101021421101223
North Middlesex Lieury1010381010672020915
North Middlesex Parkhill1100137101081321102120
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Camlachie (1)00000011001071100107
Coultis Park (Softball)00000011001271100127
Komoka (Front)00000022002262200226
Lieury000000101067101067
Parkhill (A)00000010108131010813
Strathroy York Street Complex (Diamond 1 - large)74126241101021484226455
Strathroy York Street Complex (Diamond 3 - Unlit)11001090000001100109
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroyminorbaseball.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 5:54 PM