Record Details, Rookie HL 1 Royal Blue, 2017 (Strathroy Minor Baseball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season844082949351698417791151178
Overall844082949351698417791151178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron 110108150000001010815
Byron 2000000100100100100
Byron 300000010105151010515
Byron 411001590000001100159
Byron 51100111000000011001110
Byron 60000001010161910101619
Camlachie Black000000101002101002
Camlachie Red10104180000001010418
DKMB 11100141000000011001410
DKMB 200000011001861100186
DKMB 300000011001671100167
DKMB 4110082000000110082
Forest 110107130000001010713
North Middlesex Lieury00000010109131010913
North Middlesex Parkhill00000010102201010220
Rookie HL 2 Black1010151700000010101517
Rookie HL 3 Light Blue000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Camlachie (1)000000101002101002
Jorgensen Park00000020115152011515
Komoka (Libro)0000002200341322003413
Lieury00000010109131010913
Parkhill (B)00000010102201010220
Somserset PS0000001010161910101619
Strathroy York Street Complex (Diamond 2 - Lit)10104180000001010418
Strathroy York Street Complex (Diamond 3 - Unlit)7430787611003285308178
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroyminorbaseball.com on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 6:06 AM