Record Details, Midget HL 1, 2016 (Strathroy Minor Baseball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season65107829724134351375111264
Overall65107829724134351375111264
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron 111001311010472110178
DKMB 1101061011007421101314
Midget HL 211001711010452110216
North Middlesex 1110016710015521012112
Oakridge 1000000101035101035
Southwest London 1000000110062110062
St. Thomas 111001220000001100122
St. Thomas 2110014810105721101915
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (3)00000020207122020712
Emslie Field000000101057101057
Komoka (Back)000000110074110074
Parkhill (1)000000100155100155
Strathroy York Street Complex (Diamond 1 - large)6510782910104575208234
SW Optimists Complex (2)000000110062110062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroyminorbaseball.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 5:18 PM