Record Details, Mosquito HL 1, 2016 (Strathroy Minor Baseball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season853075597160476515690122124
Overall853075597160476515690122124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron 1110085000000110085
Byron 210108150000001010815
Byron 4000000101001101001
DKMB 1110098000000110098
DKMB 2000000101028101028
DKMB 311001450000001100145
Forest 10000001010101110101011
Mosquito HL 21010101100000010101011
Southwest London 1110063000000110063
Southwest London 200000010105181010518
Southwest London 3101058000000101058
St. Thomas 1000000101078101078
St. Thomas 200000010107131010713
St. Thomas 311001540000001100154
St. Thomas 400000011001661100166
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Centennial Sports (2)0000002110231421102314
Centennial Sports (3)00000010107131010713
Coultis Park (Main)0000001010101110101011
Komoka (Front)000000101028101028
Lambeth Optimist (1)00000010105181010518
Riverbend000000101001101001
Strathroy York Street Complex (Diamond 1 - large)8530755900000085307559
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroyminorbaseball.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 10:39 PM