Record Details (Strathroy Minor Baseball Association)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season113807412452305336165110127160
Overall113807412452305336165110127160
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Major Mosquito Rep2110222000000021102220
Major PeeWee Rep3120624110012442201828
Major Rookie Rep10100150000001010015
Midget HL Royal Blue00000011002881100288
Minor Mosquito Rep2110303000000021103030
Mosquito HL 1 Royal Blue10102120000001010212
Mosquito HL 2 Black00000020207172020717
Mosquito HL 3 Light Blue10105100000001010510
PeeWee HL 1 Royal Blue10109130000001010913
PeeWee HL 2 Black000000101067101067
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Camlachie Cougars000000101067101067
Camlachie Red10105100000001010510
DKMB 1101091310103720201220
DKMB 2101021210104102020622
DKMB River Cats10100150000001010015
Dorchester Diamondbacks20207200000002020720
Ilderton Athletics1010121700000010101217
Ingersoll Ironbirds1100151000000011001510
London Badgers Mosq00000011001241100124
London West Tincaps1100181300000011001813
Lucan-Ilderton 100000011002881100288
Sarnia Braves10100110000001010011
Wyoming Wranglers110063000000110063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Camlachie (1)000000101067101067
Komoka (Front)00000020207172020717
Lucan (1)00000011002881100288
Strathroy York Street Complex (Diamond 1 - large)20207220000002020722
Strathroy York Street Complex (Diamond 2 - Lit)8350588900000083505889
Strathroy York Street Complex (Diamond 3 - Unlit)10109130000001010913
Stronach (3)00000011001241100124
Printed from strathroyminorbaseball.com on Monday, May 21, 2018 at 6:35 AM